Persoonlijk beste tijden

NaamTijdJaarLocatie
Gerard Aarnink3.52.012012Eindhoven
Theo Oude Avenhuis3.54.272008Berlijn
Vincent Bloemen3.38.252013Amsterdam
Richard Blankenvoort3.52.032008Berlijn
Wim Boerrigter3.44.451996Berlijn
Rob Bodde3.22 522021Berlijn
Karel Bökkers3.32.221997Berlijn
Harry uit het Broek2.27.321987EindhovenSnelste man
Raymond Bruns3.05.502009Köln
Toon Bruns2.42.091998Enschede
Wim Bruns2.52.131999Enschede
Tom Busscher4.17.001995New York
Marga Busscher4.13.002005New York
Yvonne Busscher4.17.001995New York
Jos Dijkhuis2.45.371988Berlijn
Paul Eertman3.46.162004Berlijn
Richard Eertman3.16.282001Praag
Rik Eertman2.49.511997Berlijn
Irma Eissink4.50.242005New York
Johan Engbers3.53.001995New York
Fons Eysink3.24.232009Köln
Rudy Feldman3.10.201997Rotterdam
Willy Geerlink3.55.052008Berlijn
Hanko van Giessen3.00.152004Berlijn
Ben Graven3.24.101994Rotterdam
Wendy Groener3.40.372005New York
Harrie van der Heiden3.59.001995New York
Ben Hofland3.58.381997Berlijn
Frank Huusken3.22.102008Berlijn
Margreet Jeuken3.24.532009KölnSnelste vrouw
Freek Keupink4.10.352008Berlijn
Anita Keupink4.28.542008Berlijn
Eddy Keupink4.41.142014Hamburg
Jan Kleizen3.00.201990Berlijn
Hubert Klein Haarhuis3.10.602015Amsterdam
Marc Kokkelink3.15.222015Amsterdam
Arjan Kuipers3.23.282009Köln
Annet Lentferink4.37.482008Berlijn
Marijke Lentferink4.29.482008Berlijn
Nico Leusink4.14.412016Munchen
Rita Leussink4.28.152001Praag
Jan Lohuis3.13.272004Berlijn
Marian Mensink3.52.512014Hamburg
Jan Oude Hengel3.31.302008Berlijn
Hans Oude Rengerink3.24.232019Rotterdam
Agnes Nolten3.50.002001Praag
Sylvia Nolten4.32.001997Berlijn
Anneke Paus3.52.522014Hamburg
Rob Rouwers3.30.422014Hamburg
Ivo Schreven3.14.512016Munchen
Paul Sijtsma3.33.302003Menden
Frans Spijker4.50.212001Praag
Bennie Steggink4.07.412006Enschede
Giny Steggink3.44.582019Rotterdam
Jeanet Stundebeek4.03.592012Athene
Jan Veldboer3.47.301997Rotterdam
Luc Veldboer3.55.132004Berlijn
Robin Veldboer3:08:09
2021Berlijn
Gerard Veelers3.31.281989Enschede
Jan Veenhuis3.04.011997Berlijn
Maik Voppen2.49.242015Enschede
Andre Oude Vrielink3.05.322012Eindhoven
Miriam van Wanrooij3.53.352016Munchen
Rob Warmes3.40.011999Venetie
Alphons Weierink3.46.392008Berlijn
Boudewijn Weierink2.59.582013Eindhoven
Theo Wessellink3.57.102005Rotterdam
Bart Westerhof3.39.332010Berlijn
Koert Weustink3.22.422014Hamburg
Frans Wilbers2.56.332004Berlijn
Paul Zwetsloot3.40.462019Rotterdam