Persoonlijk beste tijden sinds 2004

NaamTijdLocatieJaar
Gerard Aarnink1.40.14Eindhoven2013
Yasser Ali1.43.02Eindhoven2015
Hetty Oude Avenhuis1.59.31Enschede2014
Theo Oude Avenhuis1.33.13Spelle2008
Anke Bebseler1.58.59Enschede2013
Maureen Bekhuis1.54.55Borne2009
Christiaan van Benthem2.03.30Enschede2007
Rob Bodde1.30.47Den Haag2018
Wim Boerrigter1.45.44Enschede2006
Jan ten Bokum1.59.37Amsterdam2012
Karel Bokkers1.44.32Amsterdam2007
Annelies Borggreve2.00.15Hengelo2014
Ingrid Bossink1.38.27Enschede2005
Richard Blankenvoort1.35.52Borne2006
Jan Brandehof1.39.19Den Haag2016
Harry uit het Broek1.20.47Weerselo20043e M
Raymond Bruns1.25.39Eindhoven2006
Wim Bruns1.32.02Spelle2005
Tonnie Bruns1.16.13Meppel20051e M
Danielle Busscher1.54.55Borne2009
Marga Busscher1.46.54Amsterdam2007
Yvonne Busscher1.46.19Amsterdam2007
Tom Busscher1.57.49Enschede2012
Fons Eysink1.33.28Amsterdam2007
Erik Dam1.58.26Reutum2014
Hetty Dam2.11.52Hengelo2014
Jos Dijkhuis1.25.11Borne2006
Siegrid Droste1.41.57Reutum2015
Richard Eertman1.28.20Spelle2004
Paul Eertman1.37.18Borne2004
Rik Eertman1.23.35Enschede2012
Rudy Feldman1.24.34Borne2004
Willy Geerdink1.39.30Spelle2008
Dennis Gellekink1.28.56Uelsen2012
Hanko van Giessen1.22.03Spelle2004
Ben Graven1.34.50Borne2009
Carine Graven2.05.37Enschede2016
Wendy Groener1.37.56Warnsveld20043eV
Bernadet Grundel1.44.52Reutum2015
Marleen Hassing1.49.25Oldenzaal2009
Erwin Olde Engberink2.37.00Diepenheim2019
Jan Oude Hengel1.33.41Hengelo2009
Karin Holsink1.52.08Borne2009
Frank Huusken1.31.01Den Haag2018
Ben Hofland1.49.19Spelle2008
Margreet Jeuken1.39.19Tilligte2009
Yvonne Kemna1.57.08Amsterdam2007
Eddy Keupink1.58.47Enschede2008
Freek Keupink1.48.38Enschede2012
Ilse Klumpers2.05.57Oldenzaal2009
Marc Kokkelink1.28.37Hengelo2013
Fons Krabbe1.39.34Hengelo2005
Hans Kroeze1.57.11Enschede2007
Lorette Krop1.52.56Enschede2015
Arjan Kuipers1.26.02Borne2006
Daan Kuipers1.27.52Borne2018PR
Ruud Lenferink1.49.11Amsterdam2014
Annet Lentferink1.56.33TION Enschede2005
Marijke Lentferink1.56.37TION Enschede2005
Nico Leussink1.44.42Hengelo2014
Jos Leushuis1.48.01Enschede2012
Jan Lohuis1.26.38Eindhoven2005
Harry Lubbers2.05.49Hengelo2009
Michel Luft1.44.29Buurse Rutbeek2009
Marian Mensink1.44.49Enschede2012
Charlotte Meijners2.05.27Enschede2016
Agnes Nolten1.41.42Spelle2008
Sylivia Nolten2.03.34Enschede2008
Anneke Paus1.46.16Uelsen2012
Marieke Pross2.08.44Enschede2012
Sib Reinalda1.56.03Enschede2017
Margot Oude Rengerink2.07.41 Munchen 2016
Hans oude Rengerink1.37.01Den Haag2018
Marieke Rorink2.02.23Oldenzaal2013
Rob Rouwers1.30.01Borne2013
Ivo Schreven1.26.05Borne2016
Stefanie Semmekrot1.38.02.Enschede2017
Bennie Steggink1.38.54Enschede2004
Giny Steggink1.37.25Den Haag20182eV
Leonie Steggink2.19.03Enschede2013
MaureenSteggink1.57.57Enschede2017
Jeanette Stundebeek1.46.15Uelsen2012
Paul Sijtsma1.36.37TION Enschede2005
Vincent Tijink1.45.23Amsterdam2007
Peter Veelers2.01.44Enschede2012
Jan Veldboer1.29.33Oldenzaal1988
Luc Veldboer1.37.54Spelle2004
Robin Veldboer1.21.17Borne2018PR
Stephanie Veldboer1.44:31Enschede2017PR
Walter Velthuis1.42.53Enschede2012
Maik Voppen1.16.47Den Haag20122e M
Mark Vos1.43.39Oldenzaal2014
Andre Oude Vrielink1.24.28Hengelo2009
Miriam van Wanrooy1.43.39Eindhoven2014
Anne Warmes2.11.27Enschede2012
Rob Warmes1.39.00Amsterdam2007
Alphons Weierink1.33.56Den Haag2009
Boudewijn Weierink1.24.26Losser2012
Sylvia Weierink2.10.45Amsterdam2014
Annet Werger1.32.25Amsterdam20151e V
Theo Wesselink1.39.09Enschede2008
Koert Weustink1.28.25Losser2012
Lisa Wiegink2.01.55Oldenzaal2014
Frans Wilbers1.22.47Spelle2004
Paul Zwetsloot1.36.00Den Haag2018
Robbert Wijdenes1.30.33Oldenzaal2021