Uitslagen 2019

Diepe Hel Holterbergloop      
27-10-2019      
       
10 km      
Thijs Oude Nijhuis   39.25 PR
Wietske Maat   49.36 PR
       

 

 

Jongkindloop

       
20-okt-19        
         
10,8 km        
Richard Eertman   51.34    
Rob Warmes   54.37    
Tom Busscher   1.00.33    
Alphons Weierink   1.11.56    
Ben Brunninkhuis   1.12.01    
Lorette Krops   56.42 3e vrouw  
Patricia Hesselink   1.00.12    
Anne Scholte Lubberink   1.08.40    
Danielle Busscher   1.08.41    
Yvonne Busscher   1.11.56    
Marieke Rorink   1.12.03    
         

Teutolauf

       

19-okt-19

         
           
29 km          
Arjan Kuipers 2.26.54      
Ivo Schreven   2.25.57      
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12 km          
Berthon  Meen   1.11.49      
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

 

Halve van Oldenzaal

   
06-10-2019      
       
10,2 km      
Jan Brandehof 47.23  
Thijs Oude Nijhuis 41.32 PR
Robin Veldboer 38.56  
Rik Eertman   41.09  

Berthon Meen                                                                                                              56.56

 

Muhlenlauf Laar
21-sept-19

5km
Thijs Oude Nijhuis       18.43

10km

Paul Zwetsloot             44.59

Frans Wilbers                48.14
Korien Heerink              48.14
Patricia Hesselink        53.15
Wytske Maat                 52.42
Marieke Zwetsloot       52.56
Demi Weierink              53.22
Carine Graven               53.22
Jan Brandehof              53.22

 

Marathon Enschede    
14-apr-19    
     
Halve Marathon    
Robin Veldboer 1.21.14 PR
Daan Kuipers 1.28.51  
Arjan Kuipers 1.33.33  
Manon Eppink 1.50.44 PR
Maureen Steggink 1.58.14 PR
Bennie Steggink 1.58.47  
Monique Busscher 1.59.55 PR
Frans Holsink 2.00.52  
Miranda Lansink 2.05.10  
Nico Leussink 2.05.11  
     
10 km    
Berthon Meen 52.13  
     
     

 

 

Marathon Rotterdam

     
7-apr-19      
       
Ivo Schreven   3.20.39  
Rob Bodde   3.24.23 PR
Hans O. Rengerink   3.24.23 PR
Rudy Feldman   3.40.44  
Paul Zwetsloot   3.40.46 PR
Ginny Steggink   3.44.58 PR
Jan Oude Hengel   3.53.48  
Frank Huusken   4.06.16  
André Oude Vrielink   4.11.47  
Jeanette Stundebeek   4.12.20  
Miriam v. Wanrooij   4.19.29  
Hetty O. Avenhuis   4.51.00  

 

Halve van Hengelo
31 maart 2019

10 km
Robin Veldboer                       37.34 PR

 

 

Haaksbergen Engelse Mijlenloop
24 maart 2019

10EM
Daan Kuipers                        1.06.00 PR

 

 

4e Woolderesloop
18 maart 2019
 

10 km
Daan Kuipers                          40:24

 

3e Woolderesloop

10 km
Stefanie Sijtsma                     39.46 PR

Daan Kuipers                         39.47

 

 

Midwinter Marathon Apeldoorn

3-2-2019  
   
10 EM  

Robin Veldboer

Stefanie Sijtsma

1.01.19 PR

1.07.20 PR

Berthon Meen 1.25.00
   
2e Woolderesloop  
10 km  
Daan Kuipers      39.56

 

1e Woolderesloop

   
10 km  
Daan Kuipers 40.40

Stefanie Sijtsma                                41.23

KOSCLoop    
5-1-2019    
     
10 km    
     
Robin Veldboer 38.58 1e prijs mannen
Tonnie Bruns 43.07  
Jan Rikmanspoel 51.47  
Han Damhuis 51.48  
Andre O. Vrielink 52.51  
Rudy Feldman 53.03  
Gerard Aarnink 53.05  
Lorette Krop 53.11 1e prijs vrouwen
Patricia Hesselink 53.56 2e prijs vrouwen
Hans O. Rengerink 55.46  
Bennie Steggink 57.49  
Nico Leussink 57.51  
Erwin O. Engberink 1.00.16  
Berthon Meen 1.00.18  
     
5km    
     
Rob Rouwers 23.52  
Tom Busscher 25.46  
Rik Eertman 26.49  
Sib Reinalda 26.53  
Bennie Laarhuis 27.05  
Michel Luft 27.08  
Anneke Scholten 28.24  
Korien Burink 28.41  
Anouk Burink 28.42  
Danielle Busscher 30.10  
Yvonne Busscher 30.15  
Linda Froyen 30.20  
Ben Hofland 30.26  
Jeanette Stundebeek 30.36  
Siegrid Droste 30.40  
Esther Risseeuw 35.57