Uitslagen 2018

Snertloop De Lutte   
2-dec-18    
     
9,6 km    
Robin Veldboer 36:56:00 3e M40
Berthon Meen 49:24:00  
     
     
     
     

 

 

Diepe Hel Holterbergloop Nijverdal 28-10-2018      
Halve Marathon      

Ivo Schreven

Arjan Kuipers

1:31:18

1:36:40

   
Ginny Steggink 1:45:07    

 

 

Dresden 21-10-2018      
Halve Marathon      
Hans Oude Rengerink 1:35:49 PR    
10 km      
Margot Oude Rengerink 56:50 PR    

 

 

 

Teutolauf

6 km      
Berthon Meen 30:38 3e plaats mannen 55+  
Marathon      
Nico Leussink 2:55:30    
Rob Rouwers 2:55:31    

 

Uitslagen Testloop 06-10-2018 / Miranda en Richard

Reutum / Weerselo      
         
8 km        
         
Annelies Borggreve     45.28
Miranda Lansink     44.40
Jos Dijkhuis     44.40
Berthon Meen     44.35
         
         
12 km        
         
Richard Eertman     56.39
Roy Beijerink     57.03
Miriam van Wanrooij   1.02.13
Raymond Bruns     59.17
Giny Steggink     59.29
Rudy Feldman     55.22
Ivo Schreven     52.13
Frans Wilbers     59.06
André oude Vrielink   52.34
Walter Velthuis     1.09.13
Rob Bodde     53.03
Gerard Aarnink     1.00.59
Maureen Bekhuis     1.17.26
Daniel olde Weghuis   1.18.26
Martina Snoeijink     1.18.16
         

 

Halve van Oldenzaal      
7-okt-18      
       
Halve Marathon      
       
Hans Oude Rengerink 1:39:07    
Jan Oude Hengel 1:49:28    
       
       
       
10,1 km      
Stefanie Sijtsma 43:02:00 3e vrouw  
Korien Burink 53:58:00    
Patricia Hesselink 56:06:00    
Margot Oude Rengerink 59:01:00    
       
       
5 km      
Bernard Knuif 21:58:00 PR  
Floor Driessen 29:37:00    
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Almelo Allee 

Halve Marathon    
Arjan Kuipers 1:38:00
3e mannen 40-50 jr  
   
   
Osnabrucker Land Marathon    
2 september    
     
Kwart Marathon    
Rob Bodde       47:11  
Raymond Bruns 48:05  
Roy Beyerink 49:04  
Richard Eertman 49:42  
Jan Oude Hengel 51:47  
Frans Wilbers 52:53  
Jan Rikmanspoel 55:59  
Jos Dijkhuis 57:45  
Anneke Scholten 58:37  
Freek Keupink 59:39  
Annelies Borggreve 1:00:16  
Miranda Lansink 1:00:54  
Margreet Jeuken 1:00:54  
Ben Graven 1:03:35  
Margot O. Rengerink 1:04:44  
Gondy Oortman 1:05:15  
Wim Boerrigter 1:05:16  
Paul Eertman 1:05:28  
Hans Kroeze 1:06:02  
Maureen Bekhuis 1:06:17  
Martina Snoeyink 1:06:18  
     
Halve Marathon    
Arjan Kuipers 1:37:45  
Hans O. Rengerink 1:43:39  
Ginny Steggink 1:46:21 3e plaats vrouwen
Rudy Feldman 1:48:57  
     
Hele Marathon    
André Oude Vrielink 3:35:12 3e plaats mannen
Miriam van Wanrooij 4:03:30 1e plaats vrouwen
     
     
     
     


Dorpsloop De Lutte

5 km
Robin Veldboer                18:37     
 

 

Boeskoolloop
   
26 augustus    
     
5 km    
Rik Eertman         22:01  
Kemveldloop Tilligte    
22 augustus    
     
7,3 km    
Stefanie Sijtsma               31:05 1e vrouw
Hans Oude Rengerink              34:08  
Stephanie Veldboer                34:53

3e vrouw

Frans Holsink

Lorette Krop

36:18

38:20

 
Patricia Hesselink 38:51  
Korien Burink                 38:52  
Berthon Meen 39:14  
Maureen Steggink 39:52  
Bennie Steggink 39:57  
Manon Wekking 40:09  
Marga Busscher 40:24  
Yvonne Busscher              40:24  
Boudewijn Weierink 41:03  
Annelies Borggreve 41:04  

Margot O.R.

Floor Driessen

43:42

47:24

14 km

Daan Kuipers



1:00:05

 

Dorpsloop De Lutte
5 km

Robin Veldboer                18:37     
 

 

Parelloop Vasse    
13-7-2018    
     
5,5 km    
Stefanie Sijtsma               29:31  
Yvonne Busscher              29:31  
Ben Brunnikhuis                33:53  
     
8,5 km    
Anke Damhuis                 49:13  
Patricia Hesselink             49:15  
Korien Burink                  49:18  
Berthon Meen                  50:30  
     
12,5 km    
Paul Zwetsloot                  59:37  
Hans O. Rengerink          59:37  
Anneke Paus             1:03:27  
Margot O. Rengerink      1:20:23  
 
Dom Verdan Loop
   
24-jun-18    
     
Halve Maraton    
Hans Oude Rengerink 1:47:19  
Gerard Aarnink 1:43:54  
Paul Zwetsloot 1:37:18  
Ivo Schreven 1:31:54  
Robin Veldboer 1:25:28  
     
     
     
10 km    
Manon Wekking 54:42:00  
Berthon Meen 54:17:00  
Patricia Hesselink 54:16:00  
Jeanette Stundebeek 51:11:00  
Anneke Paus 50:45:00  
Daan Kuipers 41:53:00  
     
5 km    
Martine Nurnberg 31:24:00  
Rianne Weghorst 29:02:00  
Cathy ten Elsen 28:54:00  
Stefanie Semmekrot 20:41:00  
     

 

 

 

 

Halve marathon Enschede

 

Robin Veldboer                    1.25.03

Demi Weierink                     1.59.31 PR

Ivo Schreven                       1.30.56

Giny Steggink                      1.41.09 (1e in leeftijdscat. V50)

Rudy Feldman                      1.42.44

Hans Oude Rengerink           1.53.30

Nico Leussink                        1:58:35

Rob Rouwers                          1:58:35

10 km

Berthon Meen                      59.48

 

Kastelenloop Diepenheim

Halve Marathon

Bennie Steggink                 2.03.13
Arjan Kuipers                     1.37.37
 

 

Halve van Hengelo    
Afstand 10 km    
Robin Veldboer 37.45 PR
     
Afstand 15 km    
Rudy Feldman 1.05.47  
Giny Steggink 1.09.10 PR en Overall 2e vrouw
Hans Oude Rengeirink 1.10.43  
Gerard Aarnink 1.12.12  

 

Uitslagen testloop 24-mrt
10 km  
   
Frank Huusken 43.20
Alphons Weierink 43.20
Arjan Kuipers 43.25
Koert Weustink 43.56
Rob Rouwers 47.36
Jan oude Hengel 48.39
Giny Steggink 49.12
Gerard Aarnink 49.12
Frans Wilbers 51.53
Nico Leussink 52.33
Miriam v. Wanrooij 52.33
Bennie Steggink 53.26
Maureen Steggink 53.26
Freek Keupink 53.35
Lorette Krop 53.35
Anouk Geerlink 53.35
Walter Velthuis 54.21
Jan ten Bokum 55.36
Jos Dijkhuis 56.14
Jan Veldboer 56.14
Jan v/d Roatger 57.27
Maureen Keupink 1.02.18
Annelies Borggreve 1.02.28
Miranda Lansink 1.02.28
Wilfried Scholte Lubberink 1.08.58
Daniëlle Olde Weghuis 1.08.58
Marieke Rorink 1.08.58
Erwink oude Engberink 1.12.30
Esther Risseeuw 1.12.59

 

Stevensloop Nijmegen 18 maart  
Halve marathon    
Ivo Schreven 1:28:41  
     
City-Pier-City loop Den Haag 11 maart  
Halve marathon    
Hans oude Rengerink 1:37:01 PR
Giny Steggink 1:37:24 PR
Nico Leussink 1:48:47  
André oude Vrielink 1:36:00  
Paul Zwetsloot 1:36:00 PR
Giny Steggink 1:37:24 PR
Rudy Feldman 1:37:24  
Hans oude Rengerink 1:37:01 PR
Frank Huusken 1:31:01 PR
Gerard Aarnink 1:46:07  
Rob Bodde 1:30:47 PR
     
Apeldoorn    
16 km    
Rudy Feldman 1:17:38  
     
3e Woolderesloop 24 februari  
15 km    
Arjan Kuipers 1:04:14  
     
10 km    
Daan Kuipers 39:43 PR
     
Midwintermarathon Apeldoorn 4 feb  
16,1 km    
Robin Veldboer 1:03:17  
Arjan Kuipers 1:09:03  
André oude Vrielink 1:08:53  
Richard Eertman 1:17:06  
Giny Steggink 1:17:38  
Hans oude Rengerink 1:17:38  
     
2e Woolderesloop    
10 km    
Daan Kuipers 40:40  
     
KOSC loop   6 jan
2,5 km    
Rick Eertman 13:21  
     
5 km    
Frank Huusken 21:26  
Stefanie Semmekrot 21:36  
Saskia Bekhuis 22:52  
Jan Rikmanspeol 25:24  
Ruud Lenferink 25:25  
Freek Keupink 25:30  
Theo oude Avenhuis 25:50  
Jos Dijkhuis 27:19  
Patricia Hesselink 27:20  
Lorette Krop 27:21  
Bennie Steggink 27:20  
Bert Borkent 27:23  
Maureen Steggink 27:41  
Hetty oude Avenhuis 27:42  
Els Heerdink 27:43  
Anoek Burink 27:44  
Chantal van de Aa 27:48  
Cathy ten Elsen 28:39  
Ben Hofland 28:41  
Maureen Bekhuis 28:42  
Sylvia Weierink 29:37  
Annelies Borgreve 30:05  
Miranda Lansink 31:06  
Harry Horstman 30:10  
Berthon Meen 30:18  
Ben Brunninkhuis 30:38  
Hans Kroeze 31:42  
Henri Koop 33:00  
Erik Luft 33:01  
Nicole Wigger 36:11  
Esther Risseeuw 36:48  
     
10 km    
Robin Veldboer 39:54  
Raymond Brunninkhuis 39:57  
Koert Weustink 44:40  
Anneke Paus 51:47  
Paul Zwetsloot 51:52  
Rudy Feldman 51:53  
Giny Steggink 51:54  
Marleen Hassing 53:01  
Sib Reinalda 53:57  
Vincent Tijink 58:05  
Corine Kamphuis 1:01:40